The Co-operative Group Welsh Chess Championships

  

April 6th - 9th


All games are now available for download

WCU-logo

 

The 58th

 Welsh Chess Championships 

 Sponsored by 

Coop-Wales-Logo



Congratulations to Richard Jones and Tim Kett ~ Joint Welsh Champions 2012

 

Welsh Championships 2013 ~ Park Inn ~ March 29th - April 1st

 

 

 5

 

...................................................................................

 

The Tom Weston Memorial Open/Major Championship

 

1st  Ian Thompson 6.5/7

2nd  Gareth Harley-Yeo 5.5/7 (Trophy winner as highest place Welsh player )

3rd Nicholas Evans, Paul Bridges, Walter Braun, David Buttell, Szilvia Lochte, Vaness Reid, Joe Turner

 

Grading Prize: Nicholas Evans 

 

4

 

...................................................................................

 

The John Bishop Memorial Minor Championship.

 

1st Rhys Bennett 6.5/7

2nd Ken Hannah

3rd Simon Blackmore and Owen Bennett

 

Grading Prizes: U1500 Tom Bennett, Owen Bennett,

U1250 Windsor Lewis

 

1rhys

 

...................................................................................

 

Welsh Ladies Championship was Suzy Blackburn

 

...................................................................................

 

 

U21 Welsh Champions were Ashley Davis and Alex Bullen

 

...................................................................................

 

Thank you to the Co-op for sponsoring this event

 and to Mr Barclay Davies their representative who awarded the prizes

 

 


 

 Download PGNs      Championship       Major       Minor    ( Thanks to John Thornton )

   

 Cick here to view games .  It will take a few seconds to open in a new window.

 


 

Final Scores:

 

Championship

Richard S Jones, Tim Kett 5.5/7 Tom Brown, Sven Zeidler 5/7 David Jameson, David Sands 4.5/7 Jon Gilbert, Joe Fathallah, Alan Spice, Juan Rodriguez, David L Roberts 4/7 Ioan Rees, Alan Young, Allan Pleasants, Peter Kirby, Suzy Blackburn, Paul J Kelly 3.5/7 Ashley Davis, Lynda Roberts, Alex Bullen, Nigel Ralphs, David Robinson 3/7 Adam May, Lee Davis, Ernest M White 2.5/7 Alex Freeland, Tom Thorpe 2/7

 

Major

Ian Thompson 6.5/7 Gareth Harley-Yeo 5.5/7 Nicholas Evans, Vaness Reid, David Buttell, Walter Braun, Paul Bridges, Szilvia Lochte, JD Turner 4.5/7 Keith Downey, Guy Wagner, James Thomas, Ben Thomas 4/7 John Bowers, Deio Parri, Jeremy Jones, Andrew Borkowski 3.5/7 Alan Papier, Malcolm Probert, Bob Hurn, Vince Williams 3/7 Frank Trombley, Steve Vickery, Jon EW Blackburn 2.5/7 Will Elworthy 2.5/6 Peter Ehsandar 2.5/5 Sandra Blackburn 2/7 Damon Davies 2/6 Matthew Staniforth 2/5 Kevin O'Rourke 1.5/4 Mark Emblem 1/7

 

Minor

Rhys Bennett 6.5/7 Ken Hannah 5/7 Roger Phillips, Mohamed Binesmael, Simon Blackmore 4.5/7 Beryl Hughes, Derek Brent, Owen Bennett, Tom Bennett 4/7 James Evans, Thomas Davies, Chris Smith, Windsor Lewis 3.5/7 Nudhara Yusuf 3/6 Charles Kett 3/5 Jonathan Edwards, Carl Bennett, Nathan Trickey 2.5/7 Chirag Guha, Vicky Massey 2/7 Lauren Davies 2/6 David Kett 0.5/4.

 


 

9th April

 

Round 7 Results

 

Championship

 

IM   Richard S. Jones  (5) 0.5 - 0.5 Tom Brown  (4.5)
Tim Kett  (4.5) 1 - 0 Jonathan   Gilbert  (4)
David Jameson  (4) 0.5 - 0.5 David   A Sands  (4)
Ioan Rees  (3.5) 0 - 1 FM   Sven Zeidler  (4)
Joe Fathallah  (3.5) 0.5 - 0.5 Alan   Spice  (3.5)
CM Peter Kirby  (3) 0.5 - 0.5 Juan   Rodriguez  (3.5)
Alan Young  (3) 0.5 - 0.5 Allan   Pleasants  (3)
David L Roberts  (3) 1 - 0 Ashley   Davis  (3)
Paul J Kelly  (3) 0.5 - 0.5 Suzy   G Blackburn  (3)
Lynda Roberts  (2.5) 0.5 - 0.5 Alex   Bullen  (2.5)
Nigel Ralphs  (2.5) 0.5 - 0.5 Ernest M White  (2)
Adam May  (2) 0.5 - 0.5 Lee   Davis  (2)
Thomas Thorpe  (1.5) 0.5 - 0.5 Alex   Freeland  (1.5)
David Robinson  (2)

 

1adam-paul    2alan-david
5nigel 6alan

Photos from Femi Adebajo

 

Round 6 Results

 

Championship

 

David A Sands (3.5) 0.5 - 0.5 IM Richard S. Jones (4.5)
FM Sven Zeidler (3.5) 0.5 - 0.5 David Jameson (3.5)
Tom Brown (3.5) 1 - 0 Ioan Rees (3.5)
Allan Pleasants (3) 0 - 1 Tim Kett (3.5)
Jonathan Gilbert (3) 1 - 0 CM Peter Kirby (3)
Alan Spice (2.5) 1 - 0 Lynda Roberts (2.5)
Suzy G Blackburn (2.5) 0.5 - 0.5 David L Roberts (2.5)
Juan Rodriguez (2.5) 1 - 0 Nigel Ralphs (2.5)
Alan Young (2) 1 - 0 Adam May (2)
Lee Davis (2) 0 - 1 Paul J Kelly (2)
Ashley Davis (2) 1 - 0 Thomas Thorpe (1.5)
Alex Freeland (1.5) 0 - 1 Ernest M White (1)
Joe Fathallah (2.5) 1 - 0 David Robinson (2)
Alex Bullen (1.5) Bye
Major/Open
FM Ian D Thompson 1 - 0 Dave Turner
Gareth Harley-Yeo 1 - 0 Nicholas Evans
Paul Bridges 0.5 - 0.5 Keith Downey
FM Walter Braun 0 - 1 WFM Vaness Reid
Ben Thomas 0.5 - 0.5 J Andrew Borkowski
Szilvia Lochte 1 - 0 Deio Parri
James Thomas 1 - 0 John Bowers
Guy Wagner 1 - 0 Will Elworthy
Malcolm Probert 0 - 1 Jeremy Jones
David Buttell 1 - 0 Bob Hurn
Alan Papier 0.5 - 0.5 Steve Vickery
Mark Emblem 0 - 1 Sandra G Blackburn
Damon Davies 0.5 - 0.5 Jon EW Blackburn
Minor
Rhys Bennett 1 - 0 Derek Brent
Simon Blackmore 0 - 1 Ken Hannah
Mohamed Binesmael 0.5 - 0.5 Roger Phillips
Owen Bennett 0.5 - 0.5 Tom Bennett
Nathan Trickey 0 - 1 Chris P. Smith
Thomas Davies 0 - 1 James Evans
Beryl Hughes 1 - 0 Lauren Davies
Vicky Massey 0 - 1 Windsor Lewis
Chirag Guha 0 - 1 Jonathan Edwards

 

7    9suzyetal
10 11

Photos from Femi Adebajo

  


  

8th April

 

Round 5 Results

 

Championship

 

IM Richard  Jones (3.5) 1 - 0 FM Sven Zeidler (3.5)
Ioan Rees (3) 0.5 - 0.5 David A Sands (3)
Tom Brown (3) 0.5 - 0.5 Jonathan Gilbert (2.5)
Tim Kett (2.5) 1 - 0 Suzy G Blackburn (2.5)
David Jameson (2.5) 1 - 0 Alan Spice (2.5)
Paul J Kelly (2) 0 - 1 Allan Pleasants (2)
David L Roberts (2) 0.5 - 0.5 Joe Fathallah (2)
Lynda Roberts (2) 0.5 - 0.5 Juan Rodriguez (2)
CM Peter Kirby (2) 1 - 0 Ashley Davis (2)
David Robinson (1.5) 0.5 - 0.5 Alan Young (1.5)
Nigel Ralphs (1.5) 1 - 0 Alex Freeland (1.5)
Alex Bullen (1.5) 0 - 1 Tom Thorpe (0.5)
Ernest M White (1) 0 - 1 Lee Davis (1)
Adam May (1) 1 Bye

 

Major/Open

 

FM Ian D Thompson 1 v 0 FM Walter Braun
Keith Downey 0.5 v 0.5 Gareth Harley-Yeo
Dave Turner 1 v 0 Ben Thomas
Peter Ehsandar 0 v 1 Nicholas Evans
Will Elworthy 0.5 v 0.5 James Thomas
WFM Vaness Reid 1 v 0 Bob Hurn
Jeremy Jones 0.5 v 0.5 Guy Wagner
John Bowers 0.5 v 0.5 Malcolm Probert
Matt Staniforth 0 v 1 Szilvia Lochte
Deio Parri 1 v 0 Vince Williams
Damon Davies 0 v 1 David Buttell
Jon EW Blackburn 0 v 1 Steve Vickery
Alan Papier 1 v 0 Mark Emblem
Sandra G Blackburn 0.5 v 0.5 Frank Trombley
J Andrew Borkowski 0.5 v 0.5 Bye
Paul Bridges 1 v Bye

 

Minor

 

Ken Hannah 0 v 1 Rhys Bennett
Simon Blackmore 0.5 v 0.5 Tom Bennett
Derek Brent 1 v 0 Mohamed Binesmael
Roger Phillips 1 v 0 Thomas Davies
James Evans 0.5 v 0.5 Owen Bennett
Charles Kett 1 v 0 Vicky Massey
Chris P. Smith 1 v 0 Beryl Hughes
Windsor Lewis 0 v 1 Nathan Trickey
Lauren Davies 0.5 v 0.5 Jonathan Edwards
Carl Bennett 1 v 0 Chirag Guha
Nudhara Yusuf 0.5 v 0.5 Bye

 

3joe-ioan    4ashley-ioan
12ben-nic 13

Photos from Femi Adebajo

 


 

Round 4 Results

 

Championship 

 

Suzy G Blackburn (2.5) 0 - 1 IM Richard S. Jones (2.5)
FM Sven Zeidler (2.5) 1 - 0 Tim Kett (2.5)
David Jameson (2.5) 0 - 1 Tom Brown (2)
Ashley Davis (2) 0 - 1 Ioan Rees (2)
David A Sands (2) 1 - 0 Joe Fathallah (2
Alan Spice (1.5) 1 - 0 David L Roberts (2)
Alex Freeland (1.5) 0 - 1 Jonathan Gilbert (1.5)
Allan Pleasants (1.5) 0.5 - 0.5 Lynda Roberts (1.5)
Alex Bullen (1) 0.5 - 0.5 CM Peter Kirby (1.5)
Juan Rodriguez (1) 1 - 0 Ernest M White (1)
Alan Young (1) 0.5 - 0.5 Nigel Ralphs (1)
Adam May (1) 0 - 1 Paul J Kelly (1)
Thomas Thorpe (0.5) 0 - 1 David Robinson (0.5)
Lee Davis (0) 1 Bye

 

Major/Open

 

Gareth Harley-Yeo (3) 0.5 - 0.5 FM Ian D Thompson (3)
FM Walter Braun (3) 0.5 - 0.5 Paul Bridges (2)
Szilvia Lochte (2) 0 - 1 Dave Turner (2)
Guy Wagner (2) 0 - 1 Keith Downey (2)
Nicholas Evans (2) 1 - 0 Malcolm Probert (2)
Ben Thomas (2) 1 - 0 Jon EW Blackburn (1.5)
James Thomas (1.5) 0.5 - 0.5 Jeremy Jones (1.5)
Bob Hurn (1.5) 0.5 - 0.5 John Bowers (1.5)
Vince Williams (1.5) 0.5 - 0.5 Will Elworthy (1.5)
David Buttell (1) 0.5 - 0.5 Deio Parri (1.5)
Steve Vickery (1) 0 - 1 WFM Vaness Reid (1)
Mark Emblem (1) 0 - 1 Matt Staniforth (1)
Frank Trombley (0.5) 0 - 1 Damon Davies (0.5)
J Andrew Borkowski (1.5) 1 - 0 Sandra G Blackburn (0.5)
Alan Papier (0) 1 - Bye
Peter Ehsandar (2) 0.5 - Bye
Kevin O'Rourke (0.5) 1 - Bye

 

Minor

 

Rhys Bennett (3) 1 - 0 Simon Blackmore (3)
Ken Hannah (2.5) 1 - 0 Derek Brent (2.5)
Mohamed Binesmael (2) 1 - 0 Beryl Hughes (2)
Owen Bennett (2) 0.5 - 0.5 Roger Phillips (2)
Nudhara Yusuf (1.5) 1 - 0 Windsor Lewis (1.5)
Tom Bennett (1.5) 1 - 0 Chris P. Smith (1.5)
Thomas Davies (1) 1 - 0 Nathan Trickey (1.5)
Jonathan Edwards (1) 0 - 1 James Evans (1)
Carl Bennett (0.5) 0 - 1 Charles Kett (1)
David Kett (0.5) 0 - 1 Lauren Davies (0.5)
Chirag Guha (0) 1 Bye
Vicky Massey (1.5) 0.5 Bye

 

14

  

15

Analysis

 

 

 

Photos from Femi Adebajo

 


 

7th April

 

Round 3 Results

 

Championship

 

Tim Kett 0.5 - 0.5 David Jameson
IM Richard S. Jones 1 - 0 CM Peter Kirby
Lynda Roberts 0 - 1 FM Sven Zeidler
Tom Brown 0.5 - 0.5 David A Sands
Jonathan Gilbert 0 - 1 Suzy G Blackburn
David L Roberts 1 - 0 Allan Pleasants
Ioan Rees 1 - 0 Nigel Ralphs
Joe Fathallah 1 - 0 Juan Rodriguez
Ashley Davis 1 - 0 Alan Young
Thomas Thorpe 0 - 1 Alan Spice
David Robinson 0 - 1 Alex Freeland
Ernest M White 0.5 - 0.5 Adam May
Lee Davis 0 - 1 Alex Bullen
Paul J Kelly 0.5 Bye

 

 

 

Major/Open Minor
Peter Ehsandar 0 - 1 FM Ian D Thompson Simon Blackmore 1 - 0 Mohamed Binesmael
Keith Downey 0 - 1 FM Walter Braun Thomas Davies 0 - 1 Rhys Bennett
Dave Turner 0 - 1 Gareth Harley-Yeo Vicky Massey 0 - 1 Ken Hannah
Paul Bridges 0.5 - 0.5 Nicholas Evans Derek Brent 1 - 0 Windsor Lewis
Will Elworthy 0.5 - 0.5 Szilvia Lochte Roger Phillips 1 - 0 Chris P. Smith
Jeremy Jones 0.5 - 0.5 J Andrew Borkowski Beryl Hughes 1 - 0 Jonathan Edwards
Steve Vickery 0 - 1 Guy Wagner Nathan Trickey 0.5 - 0.5 Nudhara Yusuf
John Bowers 0.5 - 0.5 Vince Williams Lauren Davies 0 - 1 Owen Bennett
Malcolm Probert 1 - 0 David Buttell David Kett 0 - 1 Tom Bennett
Matt Staniforth 0 - 1 Ben Thomas James Evans 0.5 - 0.5 Carl Bennett
Sandra G Blackburn 0 - 1 James Thomas Charles Kett 1 - 0 Chirag Guha
Jon EW Blackburn 1 - 0 Frank Trombley
Deio Parri 0.5 - 0.5 Kevin O'Rourke
Bob Hurn 0.5 - 0.5 Damon Davies
WFM Vaness Reid 1 - 0 Alan Papier
Mark Emblem 1 - 0 Win

 


  

Round 2 Results

 

Championship

 

Allan Pleasants 0.5 - 0.5 IM Richard S. Jones
FM Sven Zeidler 0.5 - 0.5 Tom Brown
David Jameson 1 - 0 Ioan Rees
David A Sands 1 - 0 Ernest M White
Juan Rodriguez 0 - 1 Tim Kett
Adam May 0.5 - 0.5 Alan Spice
Jonathan A Gilbert 1 - 0 David Robinson
Nigel Ralphs 0.5 - 0.5 David L Roberts
Alan Young 1 - 0 Paul J Kelly
CM Peter Kirby 1 - 0 Thomas Thorpe
Suzy G Blackburn 1 - 0 Lee Davis
Alex Freeland 0 - 1 Lynda Roberts
Joe Fathallah 1 - 0 Alex Bullen
Ashley Davis 1 Bye

 

 

Major/Open

Minor

FM Ian D Thompson 1 - 0 John Bowers Ken Hannah 1 - 0  Lauren Davies
Alan Papier 0 - 1 Malcolm Probert Nudhara Yusuf 0 - 1 Simon Blackmore
FM Walter Braun 1 - 0 Steve Vickery Rhys Bennett 1 - 0 Roger Phillips
James Thomas 0.5 - 0.5 Bob Hurn Carl Bennett 0 - 1 Beryl Hughes
Damon Davies 0 - 1 Paul Bridges Derek Brent 0.5 - 0.5 Thomas Davies
Guy Wagner 0 - 1 Dave Turner Mohamed Binesmael 1 - 0 James Evans
Gareth Harley-Yeo 1 - 0 Matt Staniforth Windsor Lewis 1 - 0 Tom Bennett
David Buttell 0 - 1 Peter Ehsandar Owen Benett 1 - 0 Charles Kett
Ben Thomas 0 - 1 Keith Downey Lauren Davies 0 - 1 Nathan Trickey
J Andrew Borkowski 0.5 - 0.5 Will Elworthy Chris P. Smith 1 - 0 David Kett
Szilvia Lochte 1 - 0 Sandra G Blackburn Vicky Massey 0.5 Bye
Nicholas Evans 1 - 0 Jon EW Blackburn Jonathan Edwards 1 Win
Vince Williams 1 - 0 WFM Vaness Reid
Frank Trombley 0.5 - 0.5 Deio Parri
Jeremy Jones 1 - 0 John Bowers
Kevin O'Rourke 0.5 Bye

 

 

playing hall1

 

playinghall2

                                                The Playing Hall

 


6th April

 

Round 1 Results

 

Championship

 

IM Richard S. Jones 1 - 0 Alan Young
Lee Davis 0 - 1 FM Sven Zeidler
Ioan Rees 1 - 0 Joe Fathallah
David Robinson 0.5 - 0.5 David A Sands
Tim Kett 1 - 0 Ashley Davis
Alex Bullen 0 - 1 Allan Pleasants
Tom Brown 1 - 0 Adam May
Paul J Kelly 0 - 1 David Jameson
Alan Spice 0 - 1 Juan Rodriguez
Jonathan A Gilbert 0.5 Bye
David L Roberts 0.5 Bye
CM Peter Kirby 0.5 Bye
Lynda Roberts 0.5 Bye
Suzy G Blackburn 0.5 Bye
Ernest M White 0.5 Bye
Nigel Ralphs 0.5 Bye
Thomas Thorpe 0.5 Bye
Alex Freeland 0.5 Bye

 

 

Major/Open

Minor

Will Elworthy 0 - 1 FM Ian D Thompson Tom Bennett 0.5 - 0.5 Ken Hannah
WFM Vaness Reid 0 - 1 Ben Thomas Simon Blackmore 1 - 0 Owen Benett
Deio Parri 0 - 1 FM Walter Braun Nathan Trickey 0 - 1 Rhys Bennett
Dave Turner 1 - 0 Jeremy Jones Beryl Hughes 0 - 1 Thomas Davies
Bob Hurn 0 - 1 Gareth Harley-Yeo Jonathan Edwards 0 - 1 Derek Brent
Peter Ehsandar 1 - 0 Vince Williams Roger Phillips 1 - 0 Carl Bennett
Steve Vickery 1 - 0 James Thomas Charles Kett 0 - 1 Mohamed Binesmael
Keith Downey 1 - 0 Frank Trombley Chirrag Guha 0 - 1 Nudhara Yusuf
Malcolm Probert 0 - 1 Guy Wagner Vicky Massey 1 Win
John Bowers 1 - 0 Mark Emblem Chris P. Smith 0.5 Bye
Kevin O'Rourke 0 - 1 David Buttell James Evans 0.5 Bye
Paul Bridges 0.5 - 0.5 Szilvia Lochte Windsor Lewis 0.5 Bye
Matt Staniforth 0 - 1 Alan Papier David Kett 0.5 Bye
J Andrew Borkowski 0.5 Bye
Jon EW Blackburn 0.5 Bye
Damon Davies 0.5 Bye
Sandra G Blackburn 0.5 Bye
Nicholas Evans 0.5 Bye
Mark Emblem 0.5 Bye
Kevin O'Rourke 0.5 Bye

 

Before the start of the championships the presentation of the Geof Tyrrell Best Game Prizes for 2010 & 2011 were made.

richard2010

    tom2011

WCU Executive Director Bill Harle presents the prize for

Geof Tyrrell Best Game Prize for 2010 to Richard Jones

Tom Brown receives

the Geof Tyrrell Best Game Prize for 2011

 


 

Here is a list of entries for the Championship 

 

Fide ID

Fide Grade

(March 2012 list)

Welsh Grade

(Jan 2012 list)

Name

Byes

1800833

2395

2397

  Richard S. Jones

1800604

2279

2302

  Sven Zeidler

1801236

2259

2308

  Ioan Rees

402060

2239

2354

  David Sands

1801210

2213

2286

  Tim Kett

1800744

2129

 

  Alan Spice

 

1800388

2100

2164

  Jonathan  Gilbert

1

411337

2088

2170

  Allan  J. Pleasants

1801430

2082

2146

  Thomas Brown

407720

2079

2119

  David L Roberts

1

1801538

2076

 

  David Jameson

1802704

2059

2000

  Juan Rodriguez

1801309

2028

2105

  Alan Young

409014

2007

2058

  Peter Kirby

1

1801325

1986

2053

  Lee Davis

1800191

1960

1927

  Lynda Roberts

1

1801899

1956

2016

  Joe Fathallah

414930

1945

  Suzy G. Blackburn

1

1801368

1942

2002

  David Robinson

407798

1930

1924

  Ashley Davis

1801392

1928

 

  Paul J Kelly

 

408590

1919

1948

  E. Michael White

1

1801805

1904

1922

  Nigel Ralphs

1

 1802437

1857 

1962 

  Tom Thorpe

1

1802062

1791

1951

  Alex Freeland

1

1801627

1779

1981

  Alex Bullen

1800710

 

1970 

  Adam John May

  

 

Major/Open

 

Fide ID Fide Welsh Name Bye
1801929 1811 1704   Robert A J Hurn  
    1634   Sandra G Blackburn 1
    1826   Jon E Blackburn 1
1802674   1609   Nicholas Evans 1
    1890   Andrew Borkowski 1,5
    1846   John Bowers  
1801740   1771   Will Elworthy  
1802038 1638 1629   Frank Trombley  
1802305 1578 1633   Malcolm Probert  
1801716   1452   Mark Emblem  
416720 1782 1837   David Buttell  
    1868   Guy Wagner  
    1705   Damon Davies 1
1802020 1875 1976   James Thomas  
1601059 2248 2244   Walter Braun  
1801252 1671 1765   Ben Thomas  
1801520 2013 2021   Joseph Turner  
1802313 1874 1865   Luke Kostanjsek  
1801813 1885 1992   Peter Ehsandar 4
1802151   1292   Kevin O'Rourke 2
18014757 1721 1649   Steve Vickery  
10700250 1977 1910   Keith Downey  
405205 2255 2282   Ian Thompson  
1802259   1749   Deio Parri  
1801848 1846 1839   Paul Bridges  
1801937 1598 1710   Jeremy Jones  

 

 

Minor 

Fide ID Fide Welsh Name Bye
1802640   1412   Owen Bennett  
1802682   1336   James Evans 1
    850   Mohamed Binesmael  
1802631   1564   Rhys Bennett  
    1164   Carl Bennett  
1802275   1432   Nudhara Yusuf 2,4
    1517   Roger Phillips  
424617   1370   Chris P. Smith 1
1802534   1613   Ken Hannah  
    850   Chirrag Guha  
    850   Victoria Massey 2,4
423408 1389 1538   Derek Brent  
    1206   Windsor Lewis 1
    1170   Jonathan Edwards  
    1400   Nathan Trickey  
    1387   Thomas Davies  
    1588   Simon Blackmore  
    1450   Ken Wardle  
1800787   1545   Beryl Hughes  
    1414   Tom Bennett  

Welsh Champion

Trophy

boardtrophy

           

 

   
   
**************
Welsh Ladies
Champions
**************

Home Director ~ Kevin Staveley